Vivienne Westwood
Runway show
Vivienne Westwood F/W 2013 Mens Presentation Runway Show
- Date
- January 8, 2013
- Fashion week
- London Fashion Week F/W 13 Men's
- Brand Q Rating
- 73
- Designer
- Vivienne Westwood
Vivienne Westwood presented Vivienne Westwood F/W 2013 Mens Presentation Runway Show on January 8, 2013. FashionDB records 5 models in the cast. Vivienne Westwood designed the collection.
5Unique modelsCanonical profile IDs
2 male / 1 female / 2 unknownRecorded gender mixUnknown values retained
0Current Top 1001 of 5 ranked · Aug 2, 2026
2FashionDB newcomersFirst recorded runway show
—Average age0 of 5 with birth data
73Brand Q RatingMethodology
The complete record
Cast
5 unique models recorded
5 shown
Cast signals
Highlights and analysis
Rank, profile, and relationship data from one computed snapshot.
Highest-ranked
- Dominique Hollington#6421 in FashionDB
Most experienced with Vivienne Westwood
- Ty Ogunkoya2 recorded Vivienne Westwood shows
- Conrad Bromfield2 recorded Vivienne Westwood shows
- Dominique Hollington2 recorded Vivienne Westwood shows
- Joseph Brandon2 recorded Vivienne Westwood shows
5 of 5 models had appeared for the brand before.
Cast composition
- Cast size
- 5
- Current Top 100
- 0 · 0%
- Brand debuts
- 0
- Returning models
- 5
- Average / median age
- Unavailable
- Average women’s height
- — · n=0
- Average men’s height
- 6′ 2″ · n=2
- Profile-image coverage
- 2 of 5
Current-rank distribution
5 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Recorded gender
5 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Top nationalities
5 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Most represented agencies
5 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Credits
Creative team
People are combined once when multiple roles are recorded.
Designer