Molly Goddard
Women’s runway show
Molly Goddard S/S 2017 Runway Show
- Date
- September 19, 2016
- Fashion week
- London Fashion Week S/S 17 Women's
- Brand Q Rating
- 38
- Designer
- Molly Goddard
Molly Goddard presented Molly Goddard S/S 2017 Runway Show on September 19, 2016. FashionDB records 1 models in the cast. Molly Goddard designed the collection.
1Unique modelsCanonical profile IDs
1 unknownRecorded gender mixUnknown values retained
—Current Top 1000 of 1 ranked · Aug 2, 2026
1FashionDB newcomersFirst recorded runway show
—Average age0 of 1 with birth data
38Brand Q RatingMethodology
Complete cast
The complete record
Cast
1 unique models recorded
1 shown
Cast signals
Highlights and analysis
Rank, profile, and relationship data from one computed snapshot.
Most experienced with Molly Goddard
- Helene Selam Kleih1 recorded Molly Goddard shows
First time at Molly Goddard
- Helene Selam KleihFirst recorded Molly Goddard appearance
1 of 1 models made their first recorded appearance for the brand.
Cast composition
- Cast size
- 1
- Current Top 100
- Unavailable
- Brand debuts
- 1
- Returning models
- 0
- Average / median age
- Unavailable
- Average women’s height
- — · n=0
- Average men’s height
- — · n=0
- Profile-image coverage
- 0 of 1
Credits
Creative team
People are combined once when multiple roles are recorded.
Designer
Molly Goddard
United KingdomFashion editor / stylist