Ermanno Scervino
Runway show
Ermanno Scervino Men F/W 2012 Runway Show
- Date
- January 15, 2012
- Fashion week
- Milan Fashion Week F/W 12 Men's
- Brand Q Rating
- 27
- Casting director
- Piergiorgio Del Moro
Ermanno Scervino presented Ermanno Scervino Men F/W 2012 Runway Show on January 15, 2012. FashionDB records 16 models in the cast. Piergiorgio Del Moro directed the casting.
16Unique modelsCanonical profile IDs
6 male / 10 unknownRecorded gender mixUnknown values retained
0Current Top 1003 of 16 ranked · Aug 2, 2026
2FashionDB newcomersFirst recorded runway show
38.5Average age2 of 16 with birth data
27Brand Q RatingMethodology
Complete cast
The complete record
Cast
16 unique models recorded
16 shown
Cast signals
Highlights and analysis
Rank, profile, and relationship data from one computed snapshot.
Highest-ranked
- Paolo Roldan#2564 in FashionDB
- Patrick Oʼdonnell#5920 in FashionDB
- Francisco Lachowski#6308 in FashionDB
Most experienced with Ermanno Scervino
- Paolo Roldan1 recorded Ermanno Scervino shows
- Simone Nobili1 recorded Ermanno Scervino shows
- Lenz von Johnston1 recorded Ermanno Scervino shows
- Francisco Lachowski1 recorded Ermanno Scervino shows
First time at Ermanno Scervino
- Paolo RoldanFirst recorded Ermanno Scervino appearance
- Simone NobiliFirst recorded Ermanno Scervino appearance
- Lenz von JohnstonFirst recorded Ermanno Scervino appearance
- Francisco LachowskiFirst recorded Ermanno Scervino appearance
16 of 16 models made their first recorded appearance for the brand.
Cast composition
- Cast size
- 16
- Current Top 100
- 0 · 0%
- Brand debuts
- 16
- Returning models
- 0
- Average / median age
- 38.5 / 38.5
- Average women’s height
- — · n=0
- Average men’s height
- 6′ 2″ · n=6
- Profile-image coverage
- 6 of 16
Current-rank distribution
16 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Recorded gender
16 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Top nationalities
16 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Most represented agencies
16 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Credits
Creative team
People are combined once when multiple roles are recorded.
Casting director