Damir Doma
Damir Doma
Runway show
Damir Doma S/S 2014 Men's Runway Show
- Date
- June 28, 2013
- Fashion week
- Paris Fashion Week S/S 14 Men's
Damir Doma presented Damir Doma S/S 2014 Men's Runway Show on June 28, 2013. FashionDB records 19 models in the cast.
19Unique modelsCanonical profile IDs
5 male / 14 unknownRecorded gender mixUnknown values retained
0Current Top 1004 of 19 ranked · Aug 2, 2026
0FashionDB newcomersFirst recorded runway show
30Average age2 of 19 with birth data
Complete cast
The complete record
Cast
19 unique models recorded
19 shown
Cast signals
Highlights and analysis
Rank, profile, and relationship data from one computed snapshot.
Highest-ranked
- Jonas Glöer#467 in FashionDB
- Almantas Petkunas#4441 in FashionDB
- Adrian Bosch#5185 in FashionDB
- Ben Allen#9248 in FashionDB
Most experienced with Damir Doma
- Jonas Glöer1 recorded Damir Doma shows
- Ben Allen1 recorded Damir Doma shows
- Janis Ancens1 recorded Damir Doma shows
- Jakub Pastor1 recorded Damir Doma shows
First time at Damir Doma
- Jonas GlöerFirst recorded Damir Doma appearance
- Ben AllenFirst recorded Damir Doma appearance
- Janis AncensFirst recorded Damir Doma appearance
- Jakub PastorFirst recorded Damir Doma appearance
No FashionDB newcomers are recorded in this cast.
19 of 19 models made their first recorded appearance for the brand.
Cast composition
- Cast size
- 19
- Current Top 100
- 0 · 0%
- Brand debuts
- 19
- Returning models
- 0
- Average / median age
- 30 / 30
- Average women’s height
- — · n=0
- Average men’s height
- 6′ 2″ · n=5
- Profile-image coverage
- 5 of 19
Current-rank distribution
19 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Recorded gender
19 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Top nationalities
19 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Most represented agencies
19 models in the denominator; unknown values remain visible.
Credits
Creative team
People are combined once when multiple roles are recorded.
Hair stylist
Anthony Turner
United KingdomMakeup artist